মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
পাতা

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা

 

প্রতিবন্ধী ভাতা ভোগীদের নামের তালিকা

 

 

ক্র:নং

ভাতাভোগীদের নাম

পিতা/স্বামীর নাম

বহি নং

সাং

ওয়ার্ড

হিসাব

০১

শফি আলম

মোহাম্মদ

০১

টেকপাড়া

 

০১

০২

আবুল ছিদ্দিক

আবুল মতলব

০২

 

 

০২

০৩

সলিম উদ্দিন

উবাইদুল্লাহ

০৩

 

 

০৩

০৪

রোকিয়া বেগম

আবু তাহের

০৪

উ: লরাবাগ

 

০৪

০৫

ছালেয়া বেগম

গোলাম কুদ্দুস

০৫

প: পাহাশিয়াখালী

 

০৫

০৬

দিপ্তী রানী দে

সতীন্দ্র দে

০৬

হিন্দু পাড়া

 

০৬

০৭

গুরা মিয়া

এজার মিয়া

০৭

উ: লরাবাগ

 

০৭

০৮

মাধুরী বালা দে

মন হরি দে

০৮

হিন্দু পাড়া

 

০৮

০৯

হরিরঞ্জন দে

মহেন্দ্র দে

০৯

 

০৯

১০

দয়াল হরি দে

ফতিন্দ্র মোহন দে

১০

 

১০

১১

শাহনোয়াজ

মমতাজুল হক

১১

প: বোয়ালখালী

 

১১

১২

সুলতান আহাম্মদ

মকবুল আহাম্মদ

১২

সাতজুলাকাটা

 

১২

১৩

আমিনা বেগম

বশির আহাম্মদ

১৩

পূর্ব বোয়ালখালী

 

১৩

১৪

জয়নাল উদ্দীন

চালেহ আহাম্মদ

১৪

 

১৪

১৫

শামিনা ইয়াছমিন

অছিয়র রহমান

১৫

 

১৫

১৬

জসীম উদ্দীন

কালা মিয়া

১৬

 

১৬

১৭

রাবেয়া বশরী

আব্দু শুক্কুর

১৭

 

১৭

১৮

হাজেরা খাতুন

লাল মোহাম্মদ

১৮

ইউচুপেরখীল

 

১৮

১৯

নুরুল ইসলাম

আমির হামজা

১৯

 

১৯

২০

আলমাছ খাতুন

কবির আহাম্মদ

২০

 

২০

২১

রহমত উল্লাহ

হাবিবুর রহমান

২১

 

২১

২২

রেসমি আক্তার

ফরিদুল আলম

২২

 

২২

২৩

মোহাম্মদ সাহাব উদ্দনি

মোহাম্মদ হোছাইন

২৩

 

২৩

২৪

কহিনুর আক্তার

মোজাহের

২৪

হরিপুর

 

২৪

২৫

নুর আহাম্মদ

মোস্তাফিজুর

২৫

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

২৫

২৬

কমল হরি বার্চায্য

সমির ভট্ট্রাচার্য্য

২৬

হরিপুর

 

২৬

২৭

নুর মোহাম্মদ ইব্রাহিম

সোনা মিয়া

২৭

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

২৭

২৮

জন্নাতুল ফেরদাউস

মোহাম্মদ সেলিম

২৮

বাশঘাটা

 

২৮

২৯

ছৈয়দ আহাম্মদ

আমির উল্লাহ

২৯

আউলিয়াবাদ

 

২৯

৩০

নুরুল আলম

নুরুল আবছার

৩০

ঔয়াহেদর পাড়া

 

৩০

৩১

নুরুল হাকিম

ছৈয়দ হোছন

৩১

আউলিয়াবাদ

 

৩১

৩২

সুরুত আলম

আবুল কাশেম

৩২

গজালিয়া

 

৩২

৩৩

খুল্যা মিয়া

কলিম উল্লাহ

৩৩

গজালিয়া

 

৩৩

৩৪

আজু মেহের

আব্দু সত্তার

৩৪

 

৩৪

৩৫

মমতাজ আহাম্মদ

হাশমত আলী

৩৫

 

৩৫

৩৬

রহিম মিয়া

হাবিব মিয়া

৩৬

ইউছুপেরখীল

 

৩৬

৩৭

রমজান আলী

গোরা মিয়া

৩৭

আউলিয়াবাদ

 

৩৭

৩৮

আব্দুল মান্নান

নূর মোহাম্মদ

৩৮

বোয়ালখালী

 

৩৮

৩৯

মোহাম্মদ ইব্রাহীম

আব্দুর রহিম

৩৯

গজালিয়া

 

৩৯

৪০

ছৈয়দ আকবর

আমির হামজা

৪০

গজালিয়া

 

৪০

৪১

মালেকা আকতার

হাকিম মিয়া

৪১

টেকপাড়া

 

৪১

৪২

আরিফুল ইসলাম

মোহাম্মদ ইউছুপ

৪২

পাহাশিয়াখালী

 

৪২

৪৩

রোপন কান্তি দে

খোকন কান্তি দে

৪৩

হিন্দু পাড়া

 

৪৩

৪৪

আলী আকবর

ওয়াজ উদ্দীন

৪৪

বোয়ালখালী

 

৪৪

৪৫

মুসলিমা আক্তার

নুরুল আজিম

৪৫

আউলিয়াবাদ

 

৪৫

৪৬

আব্দুল হামিদ

আব্দু ছালাম

৪৬

টেকপাড়া

 

৪৬

৪৭

পেটান আলী

কাসিম আলী

৪৭

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

৪৭

৪৮

নুরুল ইসলাম

হাবিব উল্লাহ

৪৮

ইউছুপেরখীল

 

৪৮

৪৯

লাইলা বেগম

আনোয়ার হোছন

৪৯

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

৪৯

৫০

রুনা আক্তার

আবুল কাশেম

৫০

পাহাশিয়াখালী

 

৫০

৫১

মোহাম্মদ মোবারক

বেদার মিয়া

৫১

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

৫১

৫২

উম্মে সায়েমা

রমজান আলী

৫২

গজালিয়া

 

৫২

৫৩

আমানুল হক

নুরুচ্ছফা

৫৩

সিকদার পাড়া

 

৫৩

৫৪

সাহাব উদ্দীন

মৃত চাবের আহাম্মদ

৫৪

আউলিয়াবাদ

 

৫৪

৫৫

নুরুল আলম

আব্দু রশিদ

৫৫

ওয়াহেদর পাড়া

 

৫৫

৫৬

মো: শফি ফকির

মৃত আলী হোছন

৫৬

পুর্ব বোয়ালখালী

 

৫৬

৫৭

জন্নাতুল ফেরদোস

মোহাম্মদ ফরিদুল

৫৭

খোদাইবাড়ী

 

৫৭

সংযুক্তি

List of Patibandi Vhata.docx List of Patibandi Vhata.docx